Is GRASS JELLY DRINK, BANANA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GRASS JELLY (WATER, MESON A CHINE SIS, WHEAT STARCH, SODIUM CARBONATE), SUGAR, CALCIUM LACTATE, HONEY, BANANA FLAVOR

Check GRASS JELLY DRINK, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go