Is Grass Run Farms Natural Ground Beef Patties 80% Lean Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Grass Fed Beef.

Check Grass Run Farms Natural Ground Beef Patties 80% Lean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grass Run Farms Natural Ground Beef Patties 80% Lean is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich