Is Grass Run Farms Ny Striploin Usda Choice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Beef
Check Grass Run Farms Ny Striploin Usda Choice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass Run Farms Ny Striploin Usda Choice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grass Run Farms Ny Striploin Usda Choice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


