Is Grassfed Beef Liver Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grassfed Liver (Bovine)
Check Grassfed Beef Liver against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grassfed Beef Liver in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Liver · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSnacking


