Is GRASSFED ORGANIC BEEF TOP SIRLOIN STEAK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRASSFED ORGANIC BEEF
Check GRASSFED ORGANIC BEEF TOP SIRLOIN STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRASSFED ORGANIC BEEF TOP SIRLOIN STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Applegate Grassfed The Great Organic Uncured Beef Hot Dog - 10oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Beef Bone Broth, 32 fl oz Keto Friendly
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Primal Kitchen Organic and Sugar Free Steak Sauce - 8.5 fl oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


