Is Grassfed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured, pasteurized, milk, salt, microbial enzymes

Check Grassfed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Grassfed | Spoonful