Is Grassland Unsalted Clarified Butter With 99.9% Milkfat, 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bst Free Pasteurized Cream

Check Grassland Unsalted Clarified Butter With 99.9% Milkfat, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grassland Unsalted Clarified Butter With 99.9% Milkfat, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSandwich