Is GRATED AGED HARD CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SEA SALT, ENZYMES, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH AND DEXTROSE.

Check GRATED AGED HARD CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSnacking