Is Grated Cheese Product Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose, Sorbic Acid

Check Grated Cheese Product against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grated Cheese Product is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing