Is Grated mozzarella cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Full fat grated mozzarella soft cheese

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Cheese (_Milk_), Potato Starch.

Check Grated mozzarella cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
PowderySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSandwich