Is Grated Mozzarella Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella cheese (cows' milk), anti-caking agent (potato starch).

Check Grated Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking