Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE, GRATED PARMESAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes And Powdered Cellulose

Check GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE, GRATED PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE, GRATED PARMESAN is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladMeal Prep
Oat Free? GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE, GRATED PARMESAN | Spoonful