Is Grateful Gourmet Fire Stix Pickled Asparagus Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, WATER, VINEGAR, SPICES, GARLIC, ONIONS, SALT

Check Grateful Gourmet Fire Stix Pickled Asparagus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grateful Gourmet Fire Stix Pickled Asparagus is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing