Is GRATIFY BAMBA PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, 12 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (Ground Peanuts), Corn Grits, Sunflower Oil, Sal
Check GRATIFY BAMBA PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRATIFY BAMBA PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRATIFY BAMBA PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


