Is GRATIFY BAMBA PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, 12 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter (Ground Peanuts), Corn Grits, Sunflower Oil, Sal

Check GRATIFY BAMBA PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRATIFY BAMBA PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking