Is GRATIFY, GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, VANILLA, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, SUGAR, PALM OIL, COM GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHOLE EGG POWDER, CELLULOSE GUM, POTATO STARCH, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL FLAVORING VANILLA TYPE.

Check GRATIFY, GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go