Is GRATIFY, GLUTEN FREE PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), PRETZEL (CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, SUGAR, DRY YEAST, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, LEAVENING [SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE]).
Check GRATIFY, GLUTEN FREE PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRATIFY, GLUTEN FREE PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick, Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


