Is Gratify - Gluten Free Pretzels Sea Salt Sticks - 14.1 oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Sugar, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Yeast Extract
Check Gratify - Gluten Free Pretzels Sea Salt Sticks - 14.1 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gratify - Gluten Free Pretzels Sea Salt Sticks - 14.1 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gratify - Gluten Free Pretzels Sea Salt Sticks - 14.1 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


