Is Gravelbourg Gourmet Mustard French Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Sugar, Mustard, Sugar, Water, Olive oil, Salt, Citric acid, Spices, Potassium sorbate.
Check Gravelbourg Gourmet Mustard French Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gravelbourg Gourmet Mustard French Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
VinegarySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


