Is Graves Beans With Pork In Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Beans, Water, Sugar Byor Glucose, Tomato Paste, Salt, Dextrose, Pork, Vinegar, Onion Powder, Sodium Bicarbonate, Spices. May Contain Soya Beans.

Check Graves Beans With Pork In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishMeal Prep