Is Gravlax smoked salmon, gravlax smoked Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic salmon (salmo salar, farmed in norway), salt, dill, sodium lactate, sugar, pepper, natural smoke, dill sauce (water, vinegar, corn syrup, yellow mustard seeds, sugar, brown mustard seeds, dill, spices).

Check Gravlax smoked salmon, gravlax smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftOilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking