Is GRAVLAX STYLE SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SPICES, FRUITWOOD AND HARDWOOD SMOKE.
Check GRAVLAX STYLE SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAVLAX STYLE SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


