Is Gravol Immediate Release & Long Acting Caplets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dimenhydrinate. Non-Medicinal Ingredients - Butylated Hydroxytoluene, Calcium Carbonate, Carbonate Phosphate, FD & C Red 40 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyethylene Oxide, Starch (Corn),

Check Gravol Immediate Release & Long Acting Caplets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go