Is Gravox White With Parsley Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Thickeners (1442, 415), Onion (3.6%), Tasty Cheese (milk), Clarified Butter (milk), Vegetable Oil, Parsley (0.6%), Sugar, Emulsifiers (471, 433, 452, 339), Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours, Mineral Salts (450, 508), Spice. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Gravox White With Parsley Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gravox White With Parsley Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingTopping


