Is GRAVY GRANULES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL, SALT, WHEAT FLOUR (WITH ADDED CALCIUM, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN), COLOUR (E150C), SUGAR, FLAVOURINGS (CONTAIN BARLEY), FLAVOUR ENHANCERS (E621, E635), EMULSIFIER (E322).

Check GRAVY GRANULES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping