Is Gravy Master Seasoning & Browning Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made From Caramelized Sugar, Caramel Color, Water, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Spices (Onion, Celery, Parsley, Garlic)
Check Gravy Master Seasoning & Browning Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gravy Master Seasoning & Browning Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gravy Master Seasoning & Browning Sauce is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


