Is GRAVY MIX, TURKEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LACTOSE (MILK), ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHEAT STARCH, SALT, CHICKEN FAT, TURKEY, ONION, TORULA YEAST, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE (FLAVOR ENHANCERS), NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check GRAVY MIX, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping