Is AU JUS GRAVY MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, AND WHEAT GLUTEN, BEEF FAT, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, GARLIC, SPICE, CELERY, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE (THICKENER), SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check AU JUS GRAVY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishTopping