Is Gravy Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Sugar, Onion Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Thickener (Guar Gum), Black Pepper.
Check Gravy Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gravy Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


