Is GRAY SALT CARAMELS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CREAM (MILK), ORGANIC SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC BUTTER (SWEET CREAM [MILK]), VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE AND SEA SALT.
Check GRAY SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAY SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolateyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


