Is Graze Crunch Multipack Smoky Barbecue 5x 22.5g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried corn (43%), roasted coated peas (43%) (green peas (57%), corn starch, modified corn starch, sugar, sunflower oil, salt), sunflower oil, BBQ seasoning (yeast extract, demarara sugar, natural flavouring, salt, onion powder, sugar, potato starch, smoked dextrose powder, garlic powder, smoked paprika powder, acid: citric acid, tomato powder, chilli powder, colour: paprika extract, vegetable oils (canola, coconut))
Check Graze Crunch Multipack Smoky Barbecue 5x 22.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze Crunch Multipack Smoky Barbecue 5x 22.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


