Is Graze Crunch Snack Mix Lightly Sea Salted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salted Coated Peas (33%): Green Peas, Corn Starch, Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt, Sea Salted Broad Beans (30%): Broad Beans, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt Sea Salted Corn (18%): Corn, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Pretzel Bites (18%): Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Poppy Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Salt, Malted Wheat Flour, Yeast

Check Graze Crunch Snack Mix Lightly Sea Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graze Crunch Snack Mix Lightly Sea Salted is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Graze Crunch Snack Mix Lightly Sea Salted | Spoonful