Is Graze Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Dunx Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- roasted peanut flour
- roasted peanuts
- chocolate peanut butter coating
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Peanut Butter Coating (60%) (dark Chocolate (60%) (87% Cocoa Solids Min.) (cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Milk), Roasted Peanut Flour (30%), Icing Sugar (sugar, Starch), Salt), Roasted Peanuts (40%) (roasted Peanuts, Canola Oil). Contains: Peanuts, Soy And Milk.
Check Graze Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Dunx against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Dunx in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


