Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Graze Honey Roast Crunch Creations 130g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salted Coated Pea (33%) - Green Peas, Corn Starch, Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt. Honey Roasted Corn (27%) - Corn, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Honey (4%). Corn Chips (23%) - Com, Sunflower Oil. Honey Roasted Broad Beans (17%) - Broad Beans, Sunflower Oil, Sugar Honey (4%). Contains: Wheat.

Check Graze Honey Roast Crunch Creations 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Graze Honey Roast Crunch Creations 130g | Spoonful