Is Graze Lively Lemon Flapjack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oats (44%), chicory root fibre, vegetable oils (rapeseed, palm*), golden syrup, liquid sugar, humectant: glycerine, whole milk powder, vegetable fats (palm *, palm kernel *, shea), soluble corn fibre, sugar, demerara sugar, potato starch, emulsifier: lecithins (soya), sea salt, natural lemon flavouring, citrus fibre, yoghurt powder (milk) (0.2%), sweet whey powder (milk), stabiliser: xanthan gum, molasses, natural flavouring.
Check Graze Lively Lemon Flapjack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze Lively Lemon Flapjack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Kodiak Cakes Gluten Free Frontier Oat Flapjack & Waffle Mix - 18 Oz
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


