Is Graze Salt & Vinegar Crunch Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Broad Beans (44%), Fried Corn (37%), Sunflower Oil, Salt & Vinegar Seasoning (natural Flavouring, Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Vegetable Oils [canola, Coconut]). Contains Cereals containing Gluten.
Check Graze Salt & Vinegar Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze Salt & Vinegar Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


