Is Graze Salted Caramel & Chocolate Cookie Mix with Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel Buttons, Almond Cookie Drops & Pumpkin Seeds, 1.3 Ounce Box, 9 Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavoring
- natural vanilla flavoring
natural flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Baked Salted Peanuts (Blanched Peanuts, Salt, Tapioca, Maize Starch), Belgian Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel Buttons (Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavoring), Salted Caramel (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Water, Milk Solids, Butter, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Natural Flavoring, Salt, Whey Powder)), Almond Cookie Drops (Sugar, Sweet Apricot Kernel, Bitter Apricot Kernel, Free-range Egg White, Sweet Almond Kernel), Pumpkin Seeds
Check Graze Salted Caramel & Chocolate Cookie Mix with Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel Buttons, Almond Cookie Drops & Pumpkin Seeds, 1.3 Ounce Box, 9 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze Salted Caramel & Chocolate Cookie Mix with Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel Buttons, Almond Cookie Drops & Pumpkin Seeds, 1.3 Ounce Box, 9 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Graze Salted Caramel & Chocolate Cookie Mix with Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel Buttons, Almond Cookie Drops & Pumpkin Seeds, 1.3 Ounce Box, 9 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


