Is Graze White Chocolate Raspberry Cheesecake Mix with Almonds, Raspberry Fruit Strings, White Chocolate Buttons and Vanilla Cookie Drops, 3.7 Ounce Shareable Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See Package For
Check Graze White Chocolate Raspberry Cheesecake Mix with Almonds, Raspberry Fruit Strings, White Chocolate Buttons and Vanilla Cookie Drops, 3.7 Ounce Shareable Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze White Chocolate Raspberry Cheesecake Mix with Almonds, Raspberry Fruit Strings, White Chocolate Buttons and Vanilla Cookie Drops, 3.7 Ounce Shareable Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Graze White Chocolate Raspberry Cheesecake Mix with Almonds, Raspberry Fruit Strings, White Chocolate Buttons and Vanilla Cookie Drops, 3.7 Ounce Shareable Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


