Is Grazers Parmesan & Oat Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats (54%), Tapioca Starch, Parmesan Cheese (12%) (Milk, Salt), Almonds (10%), Butter [Cream (From Milk)], Olive Oil, Salt, Black Pepper, Baking Powder [Raising Agents (Baking Soda (E500), Cream of Tartar (E3361)]].
Check Grazers Parmesan & Oat Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grazers Parmesan & Oat Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingMeal Prep


