Is Graziers Raw Jalapeno Jack, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Graziers Raw Cultured Whole Milk, Red & Green Jalapenos, Sea Salt, Vegetarian Enzym
Check Graziers Raw Jalapeno Jack, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graziers Raw Jalapeno Jack, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Graziers Raw Jalapeno Jack, 8 oz is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


