Is Mentos Fanta Orange Flavour Chewy Dragees 140g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Orange Juice from Concentrate (2%), Coconut Oil, Acid (Citric Acid), Starch, Flavouring, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Butter, Thickeners (Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Colour (Beta-Carotene)
Check Mentos Fanta Orange Flavour Chewy Dragees 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Fanta Orange Flavour Chewy Dragees 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Mint Flavor 14CT Roll 1.32oz
MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, ORANGE
Sour Patch Zombie Kids Orange & Purple Soft & Chewy Candies, 3.5 Oz.
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


