Is Great American Angus Double Pack Applewood Smoked Bacon Wrpd Beef Filet - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
angus beef, water, less than 2% of salt, natural flavors including mesquite smoke, sodium lactate, sodium acetate, torula yeast, autolyzed yeast extract, sodium phosphates, wrapped in bacon cured with: water, salt, natural flavors (including applewood smoke), sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite
Check Great American Angus Double Pack Applewood Smoked Bacon Wrpd Beef Filet - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great American Angus Double Pack Applewood Smoked Bacon Wrpd Beef Filet - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


