Is Great American Seafood Fresh Imitation Crab Flakes - 2.5 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alaska Pollock, Water, Corn Starch, Egg Whites, Sorbitol, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Soybean Oil, Natural And Artificial Crab Flavors, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Carmine, Caramel Color, Color Added
Check Great American Seafood Fresh Imitation Crab Flakes - 2.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great American Seafood Fresh Imitation Crab Flakes - 2.5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great American Seafood Fresh Imitation Crab Flakes - 2.5 Lb is available at 2 retailers
Smith'sVons
About this product
Seafood · Granule
Flavor
SweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep


