Is Great American Seafood Imports Co. Atlantic Salmon Lemon Thyme Soy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Flavors (butter And Lemon), Spices (including Thyme), Garlic, Natural Flavor (yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Salt), Parsley, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Organic Canola Oil, Spices Extracts, Onion. Contains Milk.
Check Great American Seafood Imports Co. Atlantic Salmon Lemon Thyme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great American Seafood Imports Co. Atlantic Salmon Lemon Thyme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Singles American Pasteurized Prepared Cheese Product, 16 oz, 24 Count
Great Value Chunk Light Tuna, Lemon Pepper, 2.6 oz Pouch
Chicken of the Sea Skinless/Boneless Pink Salmon in Lemon Pepper Pouch 2.5 ounces
Great Value Organic Great Value Thyme Leaves
Trader Joe's Pastrami Style Smoked Atlantic Salmon
About this product
Seafood · Piece


