Is Great Atlantic Trading Spanish Saffron Threads - Mild, Shelf-Stable, Low Calorie - 1 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
saffron spice
Check Great Atlantic Trading Spanish Saffron Threads - Mild, Shelf-Stable, Low Calorie - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Atlantic Trading Spanish Saffron Threads - Mild, Shelf-Stable, Low Calorie - 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Great Atlantic Trading Spanish Saffron Threads - Mild, Shelf-Stable, Low Calorie - 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


