Is Great Bazaar Swad Kabuli Chana, 2 Pound Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas
Check Great Bazaar Swad Kabuli Chana, 2 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Bazaar Swad Kabuli Chana, 2 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


