Is Great Bean, Raw Chocolate Bar, Figs & Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw cacao*, palm sugar*, cacao butter*, figs*, cinnamon*, himalayan salt, vanilla bean*, love blend: maca*, yohimbe*, damiana*
Check Great Bean, Raw Chocolate Bar, Figs & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Bean, Raw Chocolate Bar, Figs & Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


