Is Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-Off Medium Shrimp, 71-90ct /lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FARM RAISED WHITE SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES (TO RETAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-Off Medium Shrimp, 71-90ct /lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-Off Medium Shrimp, 71-90ct /lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-Off Medium Shrimp, 71-90ct /lb is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich


