Is Great Catch Cooked Peeled And Deveined Tail-On Large Shrimp, 41-50ct /lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farm Raised White Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture).
Check Great Catch Cooked Peeled And Deveined Tail-On Large Shrimp, 41-50ct /lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Catch Cooked Peeled And Deveined Tail-On Large Shrimp, 41-50ct /lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Catch Cooked Peeled And Deveined Tail-On Large Shrimp, 41-50ct /lb is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Piece, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladStir FryMeal Prep


