Is Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-On Medium Shrimp, 41-60ct /lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farm Raised White Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to Retain Moisture).

Check Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-On Medium Shrimp, 41-60ct /lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-On Medium Shrimp, 41-60ct /lb is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladDipping